Turnīra tabula

Rezultatīvākie spēlētāji

10 – M.Cibuļskis

9 – N.Krēsliņš

7 – A.Krievs

6 – A.Putniņš,R.Asarītis,S.Dubovs

4 –  R.Veide, U.Bedeicis,R.Teteris

3 – V.Beidamirovs, M.Koļesņikovs, S.Fokas, J.Kliesmets,I.Pūlis

2 – E.Lapenass,  S.Lezdiņš, K.Grava,V.Veinbergs,  K.Mihailovs,U.Pūcītis, R.Dūmiņš, J.Bīriņš

1 – I.Ķirsis, R.Mirkšs, R.Garņics, A.Fjodorovs, , R.Gackis, T.Veļičko, A.Zelčs, J.Klētnieks, R.Zirnis, K.Bacis,

Saņemtās kartiņas

2 – J.Klētnieks(izlaiž 07.08.), R.Zirnis(izlaiž 24.07.), J.Bīriņš(izlaiž 10.07.)

1 – S.Dubovs, U.Pūcītis, I.Auziņš, A.Knoks, G.Rožlapa, A.Putniņš, R.Dūmiņš, M.Alsiņš, R.Mirkšs, R.Graņics, K.Zirnis, M.Veidemanis, R.Veide

Valmieras čempionāta 2017 jaunumi

Kārtu kalendārs un rezultāti

SK SPĒKS 5:1 FK Valka

S.Dubovs 2, K.Grava, M.Koļesņikovs, T.Veļičko

Teteris

SK MATĪŠI 2:4  Kvartāls

R.Asarītis 2

J.Klētnieks, A.Zelčs, V.Beidamirovs, J.Bīriņš
Dz.kartiņa: 
J.Bīriņš, R.Zirnis, J.Klētnieks

19:00 SK MATĪŠI 7:0 FC VALKA

A.Putniņš(2), Lapenass, R.Veide(3), Lezdiņš

Auziņš dz.k.

20:00 SK SPĒKS 0:3 KVARTĀLS

A.Krievs (2), U.Bedeicis

J.Bīriņš dz.k.

S.Dubovs dz.k.

19:00 SK SPĒKS 2:0 SK MATĪŠI 

K.Grava, V.Veinbergs

Dz.k.: U.Pūcītis(SK Spēks), A.Knoks(SK Matīši)

20:00 FC VALKA 2:4 KVARTĀLS 

R.Gackis, U.Bedeicis, A.Krievs

R.Graņics, Fjodorovs

Dz.k.: Rožlapa (FC Valka)

19:00 KVARTĀLS 3:4 SK MATĪŠI 

R.Dūmiņš, U.Bedeicis(2)

Lapenass, R.Asarīts, A.Putniņš, S.Lezdiņš

Dz.k.: A.Putniņš(SK Matīši), R.Zirnis, R.Dūmiņš(Kvartāls)

20:00 FC VALKA 1:3 SK SPĒKS

Cibuļskis

N.Krēsliņš, S.Dubovs, U.Pūcītis

19:00 SK SPĒKS 1:0 KVARTĀLS

V.Veinbergs

20:00 SK MATĪŠI 0:3 FK VALKA

I.Ķirsis (p), Teteris, Cibuļskis

Dz.k.: M.Alsiņš(SK Matīši)

19:00 KVARTĀLS 6:2 FK VALKA

V.Beidamirovs (2), K.Mihailovs(20, R.Mirkšs, A, Krievs

M.Cibuļskis(2)

DZ.K.: R.Mirkšs, J.Klētnieks (Kvartāls), R.Graņics(FK Valka

20:00 SK MATĪŠI 0:1 SK SPĒKS

M.Koļesņikovs

19.00 SK SPĒKS 3:0 FK Valka

U.Pūcītis, N.Krēsliņš, K.Bacis

20.00 SK MATĪŠI 1:1  Kvartāls

Veide

R.Zirnis

19:00 SK MATĪŠI 2:0 FC VALKA

A.Putniņš (2)

20:00 SK SPĒKS 3:1 KVARTĀLS

J.Kliesmets (2), I.Pūlis

A.Krievs

 

.

18:45 SK SPĒKS 2:0 SK MATĪŠI 

N.Krēsliņš, M.Koļesņikovs

19:45 FC VALKA – KVARTĀLS

Spēle atcelta(Kvartāls) 

18.30 KVARTĀLS 1:1 SK MATĪŠI 

A.Krievs

R.Asarītis

DZ.K.: S.Lezdiņš(SK Matīši)

19.30 FC VALKA 1:9 SK SPĒKS

M.Cibuļskis

N.Krēsliņš(5), S.Fokas(3), S.Dubovs

19:00 FC VALKA 3:0 KVARTĀLS

M.Cibuļskis(2), R.Teteris

Dz.K.: K.Zirnis(Kvartāls)

18.30 SK SPĒKS 2:1 KVARTĀLS

I.Pūlis, J.Kliesmets

A.Krievs

DZ.K. M.Veidemanis(SK Spēks)

19.30 SK MATĪŠI 2:2 FK VALKA

R.Asarītis, A.Putniņš

M.Cibuļskis

DZ.K. R.Veide(SK Matīši)

19.30 FC VALKA 3:2 KVARTĀLS

M.Cibuļskis, R.Teteris,R.Rjabkovs

J.Bīriņš, R.Dūmiņš

DZ.K.: R.Zirnis(Kvartāls)

20:30 SK SPĒKS 4:1 SK MATĪŠI 

S.Dubovs(2), N.Krēsliņš,I.Pūlis

R.Asarītis

Komandu sastāvi

VārdsVārtiDz.k.Sar.k.
Jānis Brēža
Matīss Kučinskis
Reinis Bērziņš
Ingus Vagars
Kaspars Bacis1
Jevgēņijs Streļcovs
Lauris Lisovskis
Svajunas Fokas
Toms Veļičko1
Kaspars Grava2
Maksims Koļesņikovs1
Mikus Veidemanis
Valdis Veinbergs1
Jānis Kliesmets2
Valts Grasbergs
Sandris Dubovs31
Uldis Pūcītis21
Aivars Rodčenko
Nauris Krēsliņš1
Kristers Lūsiņš
Kārlis Zvirbulis
Dāvis Rutks
Ingars Pūlis1
VārdsVārtiDz.k.Sar.k.
Normunds Nīgalis
Artis Knoks1
Reinis Alsiņš
Mārcis Alsiņš
Aldis Putniņš31
Ingars Veide
Rihards Asarītis3
Druvis Ruciņš
Kristaps Gobiņš
Jānis Šurma
Edgars Lapenass2
Rinalds Ķimelis
Didzis Riženkovs
Roberts Veide3
Jānis Gulbis
Sandris Lezdiņš1
Andris Jēkabsons
Otto Specians
Māris Antons
VārdsVārtiDzel.k.Sark.k.
Artis Šetkins
Artis Krievs3
Endijs Bērziņš
Raivis Zirnis1
Kaspars Zirnis1
Māris Ozoliņš
Jānis Bīriņš12
Juris Klētnieks11
Uģis Bedeicis4
Mareks Freilihs
Vladimirs Baidemirovs1
Arnis Vanters
Roberts Gackis1
Krists Tīcis
Artūrs Zelčš1
Artūrs Jermacāns
Raimonds Dūmiņš11
Haralds Flemings
Reinis Mirkšs
Vadims Tatarčuks
Nr.VārdsVārtiDz.k.Sark.k.
1Jānis Brīdiņš
2Mareks Cibuļskis1
3Agnis Kārkliņš
4Gatis Rožlapa
5Ingus Auziņš1
6Ingars Raiskums
7Edgars Lazdiņš
8Gatis Beikmanis
9Raivis Rjabkovs
10Dins Šilauvs
11Jānis Koops
12Roberts Teters1
13Ingus Ķirsis
14Andrejs Fjodorovs1
15Raivis Graņics1
16Andrejs Ivanovs
17Ģirts Kreics
18Maksims Kudinovs
19Mareks Rudzītis