Ranga tabula

Rezultāti

1.sabraukumsSmiltene 10.12.2016.   
10.00ELEKTRONAMS81KVARTĀLS
11.00SK SPĒKS55SMILTENES VIDUSSKOLA
12.00ELEKTRONAMS53SMFK ZELLIS
13.00VALMIERA GLASS VIA33KVARTĀLS
14.00SMFK ZELLIS22SMILTENES VIDUSSKOLA
2.sabraukumsValmiera 14.01.2017.   
10.00SK SPĒKS52VALMIERA GLASS VIA
11.00SMFK ZELLIS35KVARTĀLS
12.00SK SPĒKS60ELEKTRONAMS
13.00SMFK ZELLIS34VALMIERA GLASS VIA
14.00ELEKTRONAMS32SMILTENES VIDUSSKOLA

Kārtu kalendārs

3.sabraukums Valmiera 4.02.2017.
10.00SK SPĒKS61KVARTĀLS
11.00VALMIERA GLASS VIA92SMILTENES VIDUSSKOLA
12.00SK SPĒKS50ZELLIS
13.00SMILTENES VIDUSSKOLA15KVARTĀLS
14.00ELEKTRONAMS21VALMIERA GLASS VIA
4.sabraukums Smiltene 19.02.2017. (SSH)
1/4 fināli
1. ceturdaļfināls
10.00VALMIERA GLASS VIA vsSMFK ZELLIS
2. ceturdaļfināls
11.00KVARTĀLS vsSMILTENES VIDUSSKOLA
1/2 fināli
12.00ELEKTRONAMS vs1. ceturtdaļfināla uzvarētājs
13.00SK SPĒKSvs2. ceturtdaļfināla uzvarētājs
14.00par 3.vietu
15.00FINĀLS

Rezultatīvākie

Dāvis RutksSk Spēks7
Elvis ArnavsValmiera Glass/ViA6
Kristaps OzolsSmiltenes vidusskola5
Elvis TeremkoElektronams5
Kristers PuriņšElektronams4
Alvis DubovsSk Spēks4

Kartiņas

SpēlētājsKomandaDz.k.Sar.k.
Ralfs ApsītisKvartāls2
15Kvartāls1
Klāvs KramēnsSK Spēks1
Mareks KozlovskisSMFK Zellis3
Niks SavaļnieksKvartāls1
Artūrs ZelčšKvartāls1
Elvis ArnavsValmiera Glass/ViA1
Madis Oskars MiķelsonsValmiera Glass/ViA1
Agnis SirmaisSmiltenes vidusskola1
Daniels GrižanuksSmiltenes vidusskola1
Kristaps OzolsSmiltenes vidusskola2
Tomass OzolsSmiltenes vidusskola2
Dmitrijs SmagarsSMFK Zellis1
Daniels LazdiņšSMFK Zellis1
Dairis ZariņšElektronams1
Vairis VēlmeValmiera Glass/ViA1
Elvis TeremkoElektronams1

Komandu sastāvi

 VārdsUzvārds
1.JĀNISBRĒŽA
2.MATĪSSKUČINSKIS
3.KASPARSGRAVA
4.NAURISĢĒRMANIS
5.MIKUSVEIDEMANIS
6.ARTŪRSNAZAROVS
7.KLĀVSKRAMĒNS
8.JĀNISTAULAVIČUS
9.ALVISJAUNZEMS
10.KRISTERSLŪSIŅŠ
11.KĀRLISZVIRBULIS
12.DĀVISGAIGALS
13.ULVISBĒRZIŅŠ
14.ARTŪRSPALLO
15.KLĀVSGROSBERGS
16.VALDISVEINBERGS
17.MAKSIMSKOĻESŅIKOVS
18.KASPARSBACIS
19.VALTSJAUNZEMS
20.ALVISDUBOVS
21.MĀRCISĒRGLIS
22.DĀVISRUTKS
23.ARTJOMSKUZŅECOVS
24.ULDISPŪCĪTIS
25.SVAJUNASFOKAS
 VārdsUzvārds
1.DAIRISZARIŅŠ
2.KRISTERS APURIŅŠ
3.EDUARDSSTĪPNIEKS
4.REINISPUTRĀLIS
5.RAIMONDSDŪMIŅŠ
6.DAGNISSAUSAIS
7.MĀRTIŅŠRAKŠTELIS
8.ARTŪRSSTŪRIS
9.KĀRLISOZOLS
10.ELVISTEREMKO
11.EDUARDSVEĢERIS
12.JĀNISKAUŠKALS
13.JĀNISĒRGLIS
 VārdsUzvārds
1.INGARSANDŽEVS
2.DMITRIJSBRIEDIS
3.LAURISKOKAREVIČS
4.JĀNISKEIŠS
5.SANDISPUTNIŅŠ
6.VALENTĪNSSUROVS
7.SERGEJSKAULIŅŠ
8.VALĒRIJSSIRCOVS
9.MAREKSKOZLOVSKIS
10.DMITRIJSSMAGARS
11.VILNISGRĀVLEJS
12.JĀNISTIMENIEKS
13.EINĀRSZAĶIS
14.DZINTARSPEKSTS
15.DAINISNALIVAIKO
16.ATISKLESMANIS
17.ANDRISJAUNBĒRZIŅŠ
18.AGNISĻISICINS
19.MĀRCISGRAUDIŅŠ
20.ALEKSANDRSLUSTIKS
21.DANIELSLAZDIŅŠ
22.ILGVARSJEZUPS
23.LEONĪDSKOROĻOVS
24.KASPARSROZGALIS
25.ANDREJSSIDIKS
 VārdsUzvārds
1.ELVISARNAVS
2.ELMĀRSSIETIŅSONS
3.KĀRLISJĀKABSONS
4.INGUSĶIRSIS
5.RAULSBĀRBALIS
6.TOMASSRIEKSTIŅŠ
7.INGARSPŪLIS
8.TOMSBURCEVS
9.MĀRCISINDRIKSONS
10.ROBERTSVEIDE
11.ĢIRTSTREIMANIS
12.REINISMAČULĀNS
13.MĀRISANTONS
14.TOMASSCĪRULIS
 VārdsUzvārds
1.ArtisŠetkins
2.ArtisKrievs
3.NiksSavalnieks
4.RaivisRisbergs
5.EndijsBerzins
6.RobertsGackis
7.UgisBedeicis
8.RalfsApsītis
9.RalfsMigla
10.KristsTīcis
11.JurisKlētnieks
12.MarisOzolins
13.JanisBirins
14.KasparsZirnis
15.RaivisZirnis
16.StepansVerbičš
17.AleksndrsBarkovskis
18.VladimirsBaideimirovs
19.ArtūrsZelčš
20.
 VārdsUzvārds
1.MAIRISPAEGLIS
2.AGNISSIRMAIS
3.DANILESGRINAŽUKS
4.EDUARDSDEIČS
5.GUSTAVSGAISMIŅŠ
6.JĒKABSCARS
7.KĀRLISSĪMANIS
8.MĀRCISCĪRULIS
9.TOMSMEŽULIS
10.KRISTAPSOZOLS
11.RIČARDSRULLIS
12.TOMASSOZOLS